Atirador |
Equipe |
Cat |
E1 |
E2 |
E3 |
E4 |
E5 |
E6 |
E7 |
E8 |
Soma Rank. |
Ranking |
|
Simone Prachthäuser Koch |
CCTFDonner |
A |
623,1 |
625,7 |
618 |
618,7 |
602,4 |
0 |
621,7 |
- |
3107,2 |
1º |
|
Ricardo Lourival da Rosa |
CAJaraguá |
A |
605,6 |
616,7 |
613,5 |
606,4 |
610,8 |
605,8 |
610,6 |
- |
3058,0 |
4º |
|
Samuel Leandro Lopes |
CAJaraguá |
A |
603,7 |
609 |
605,4 |
604,9 |
604,9 |
607,9 |
617,3 |
- |
3044,5 |
2º |
|
Aliseu Faria |
CCTFDonner |
A |
606,7 |
602,3 |
610,2 |
610,1 |
0 |
603,5 |
612,7 |
- |
3043,2 |
3º |
|
Carlos Eduardo Lange |
CAJaraguá |
A |
597,3 |
597,1 |
598,7 |
604,3 |
0 |
608,8 |
610,7 |
- |
3019,8 |
5º |
|
Luiz Bork |
CBnauense CT |
A |
606,7 |
589,9 |
599,7 |
588,2 |
597,6 |
586,8 |
0 |
- |
2982,1 |
6º |
|
Antonio de Andrade |
CBnauense CT |
B |
585,5 |
577,3 |
596,9 |
599,6 |
581,4 |
578,8 |
586 |
- |
2949,4 |
7º |
|
Sidnei Koch |
CCTFDonner |
B |
568,9 |
0 |
558,3 |
570,9 |
561 |
580,9 |
0 |
- |
2840,0 |
10º |
|
Denis Lutke |
SA 23 Setembro |
B |
564,5 |
588,2 |
0 |
523,6 |
542,1 |
0 |
547 |
- |
2765,4 |
11º |
|
Sidnei Koreniski |
SA 23 Setembro |
B |
0 |
529,8 |
0 |
536,3 |
500,9 |
0 |
548,7 |
- |
2115,7 |
8º |
|
Edimar Otto Schreiber |
SA 23 Setembro |
B |
0 |
481,2 |
525,3 |
0 |
451,9 |
492,4 |
0 |
- |
1950,8 |
9º |
|
Paulo Müller |
CCTFDonner |
A |
610,6 |
611,3 |
0 |
0 |
598,3 |
0 |
0 |
- |
1820,2 |
15º |
|
Luisa Schreiber |
SER 1ª Janeiro |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
590,7 |
596,6 |
586,6 |
- |
1773,9 |
13º |
|
Marcos Vinicius Andreoli |
CBnauense CT |
B |
559,9 |
593 |
601,1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
1754,0 |
14º |
|
Emidio Petry |
SDCCJvillense |
B |
0 |
0 |
576,8 |
0 |
0 |
584,5 |
576,2 |
- |
1737,5 |
12º |
|
Leonardo Vagner do N Moreira |
CAJaraguá |
A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
611 |
0 |
618,9 |
- |
1229,9 |
16º |
|
Friederich Olsen Buddemeyer |
SA 23 Setembro |
B |
0 |
512,9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
512,9 |
17º |
|
CATEGORIA A |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Simone Prachthäuser Koch |
CCTFDonner |
A |
623,1 |
625,7 |
618 |
618,7 |
602,4 |
0 |
621,7 |
- |
3107,2 |
1º |
|
Ricardo Lourival da Rosa |
CAJaraguá |
A |
605,6 |
616,7 |
613,5 |
606,4 |
610,8 |
605,8 |
610,6 |
- |
3058,0 |
2º |
|
Samuel Leandro Lopes |
CAJaraguá |
A |
603,7 |
609 |
605,4 |
604,9 |
604,9 |
607,9 |
617,3 |
- |
3044,5 |
3º |
|
Aliseu Faria |
CCTFDonner |
A |
606,7 |
602,3 |
610,2 |
610,1 |
0 |
603,5 |
612,7 |
- |
3043,2 |
4º |
|
Carlos Eduardo Lange |
CAJaraguá |
A |
597,3 |
597,1 |
598,7 |
604,3 |
0 |
608,8 |
610,7 |
- |
3019,8 |
5º |
|
Luiz Bork |
CBnauense CT |
A |
606,7 |
589,9 |
599,7 |
588,2 |
597,6 |
586,8 |
0 |
- |
2982,1 |
6º |
|
Paulo Müller |
CCTFDonner |
A |
610,6 |
611,3 |
0 |
0 |
598,3 |
0 |
0 |
- |
1820,2 |
7º |
|
Leonardo Vagner do N Moreira |
CAJaraguá |
A |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
611 |
0 |
618,9 |
- |
1229,9 |
8º |
|
CATEGORIA B |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
Antonio de Andrade |
CBnauense CT |
B |
585,5 |
577,3 |
596,9 |
599,6 |
581,4 |
578,8 |
586 |
- |
2949,4 |
1º |
|
Sidnei Koch |
CCTFDonner |
B |
568,9 |
0 |
558,3 |
570,9 |
561 |
580,9 |
0 |
- |
2840,0 |
2º |
|
Denis Lutke |
SA 23 Setembro |
B |
564,5 |
588,2 |
0 |
523,6 |
542,1 |
0 |
547 |
- |
2765,4 |
3º |
|
Sidnei Koreniski |
SA 23 Setembro |
B |
0 |
529,8 |
0 |
536,3 |
500,9 |
0 |
548,7 |
- |
2115,7 |
4º |
|
Edimar Otto Schreiber |
SA 23 Setembro |
B |
0 |
481,2 |
525,3 |
0 |
451,9 |
492,4 |
0 |
- |
1950,8 |
5º |
|
Luisa Schreiber |
SER 1ª Janeiro |
B |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
590,7 |
596,6 |
586,6 |
- |
1773,9 |
6º |
|
Marcos Vinicius Andreoli |
CBnauense CT |
B |
559,9 |
593 |
601,1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
1754,0 |
7º |
|
Emidio Petry |
SDCCJvillense |
B |
0 |
0 |
576,8 |
0 |
0 |
584,5 |
576,2 |
- |
1737,5 |
8º |
|
Friederich Olsen Buddemeyer |
SA 23 Setembro |
B |
0 |
512,9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
512,9 |
9º |
|
|
|