Carabina Ar Seta 2016 |
Campeonato Catarinense - Individual |
|
|
|
|
Col |
Atirador |
Equipe |
Cat |
Pontos |
|
1º |
CLAUDIO IVAIR SCHMIDT |
C A JARAGUA |
A |
208,4 |
|
2º |
DENISIO BUTTENDORFF |
C A JARAGUA |
A |
204,9 |
|
3º |
ANDRE FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA KOCH |
AJTA C PRINCIPES |
A |
204,2 |
|
4º |
NEURI KOASKI |
ASBETS |
A |
202,9 |
|
5º |
EMIDIO PETRY |
AJTA C PRINCIPES |
A |
202,8 |
|
6º |
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE POLZIN |
AJTA C PRINCIPES |
A |
201,2 |
|
7º |
JOSE LUIZ SARAIVA JUNIOR |
ASBETS |
A |
201,1 |
|
8º |
ADEMAR FERREIRA NONATO |
AJTA C FLORES |
A |
199,4 |
|
1º |
LUCIANO HARDT |
AJTA C PRINCIPES |
B |
207,1 |
|
2º |
MARCELO ROHVEDER |
AJTA C PRINCIPES |
B |
204,1 |
|
3º |
RAFAEL KOGGI |
ASBETS |
B |
203,7 |
|
4º |
RICARDO FUCH |
C A BAEPENDI |
B |
202,4 |
|
5º |
JAMES KEUNECKE |
AJTA C PRINCIPES |
B |
202,1 |
|
6º |
RENAN PETRY |
AJTA C PRINCIPES |
B |
201,8 |
|
7º |
EVANDRO CARLOS DE LIMA |
ASBETS |
B |
201,5 |
|
8º |
MAGNO F KRAUSE |
ASBETS |
B |
200,5 |
|
9º |
LUCAS BRISKIEVICZ |
AJTA C PRINCIPES |
B |
199,6 |
|
10 |
ALEXANDRE BECK |
AJTA MANCHESTER |
B |
198,7 |
|
1º |
JOSÉ GIOVANELLA |
CCT FRED DONNER |
C |
202,8 |
|
2º |
VALDEMIR VENCESLAU |
CCT FRED DONNER |
C |
202,6 |
|
3º |
CHRISTIAN MERTENS |
AJTA C FLORES |
C |
202,6 |
|
4º |
ARISTIDES TAVARES FILHO |
AJTA C FLORES |
C |
201,8 |
|
5º |
PAULO SÉRGIO POLZIN |
AJTA C FLORES |
C |
201,8 |
|
6º |
CHRISTIAN ROBERTO VOTA |
C A BAEPENDI |
C |
201,6 |
|
7º |
ADOLAR MATHIAS |
SR ALVORADA/FUNPEEL |
C |
201,3 |
|
8º |
WALTER GOETZKE |
C A JARAGUA |
C |
201,0 |
|
9º |
AILTON LUIZ TODT |
AJTA C PRINCIPES |
C |
200,6 |
|
10 |
FRANCISCO REITER |
C A JARAGUA |
C |
200,6 |
|
11 |
MAURI MATHIAS |
SR ALVORADA/FUNPEEL |
C |
200,1 |
|
12 |
DIEGO LUIZ FAGUNDES |
AJTA C PRINCIPES |
C |
200,1 |
|
13 |
WILIAN RANGHETTI |
C A JARAGUA |
C |
200,0 |
|
14 |
DARCISIO INACIO FELIPPI |
AJTA C FLORES |
C |
199,8 |
|
15 |
CLAUDINEI DIAS |
ASBETS |
C |
199,1 |
|
16 |
JOANIR C FLORIANI |
ASBETS |
C |
198,8 |
|
17 |
VALDINO SCHROEDER |
AJTA C FLORES |
C |
198,3 |
|
18 |
VALDIR HORNBURG |
C A JARAGUA |
C |
197,5 |
|
19 |
LUIZ LEAL DE OLIVEIRA |
CCT FRED DONNER |
C |
196,6 |
|
20 |
WALMIR BAHR |
C A JARAGUA |
C |
196,0 |
|
21 |
VILMAR KRUGER |
AJTA C FLORES |
C |
195,9 |
|
22 |
SALVADOR AVINEZ LIMA |
AJTA C FLORES |
C |
195,1 |
|
23 |
OSNI JAHN |
C A JARAGUA |
C |
194,6 |
|
24 |
LAURO R. KRÜGER |
AJTA C FLORES |
C |
192,7 |
|
1º |
ILARIO SCHROEDER |
AJTA C FLORES |
D |
204,8 |
|
2º |
DARLAN A ITTNER |
CCT FRED DONNER |
D |
201,2 |
|
3º |
RENAN ALESSANDRO DE ALMEIDA |
AJTA MANCHESTER |
D |
200,8 |
|
4º |
MAGNUS BARGEN JR |
C A BAEPENDI |
D |
200,1 |
|
5º |
GERSON RAIMUNDO MERTENS |
AJTA MANCHESTER |
D |
199,6 |
|
6º |
FELIPE ROSSKAMP DE SOUZA |
AJTA MANCHESTER |
D |
198,7 |
|
7º |
RAFAEL MARINHO ABDALLA |
CCT FRED DONNER |
D |
197,7 |
|
8º |
FABIO ALESSANDRE DE SOUZA |
AJTA C FLORES |
D |
195,8 |
|
9º |
HIDERALDO LUIS GOMES |
SR ALVORADA/FUNPEEL |
D |
195,4 |
|
10 |
MARCELO FOSTER |
C A JARAGUA |
D |
195,0 |
|
11 |
AMARILDO PYCHOZ |
ASBETS |
D |
194,6 |
|
12 |
ELAUDIO HILLE |
AJTA MANCHESTER |
D |
194,2 |
|
13 |
LUIZ GREGORIO KLEIN |
C A JARAGUA |
D |
194,0 |
|
14 |
RUDOLFO LUIZ PROCHNOW |
AJTA MANCHESTER |
D |
193,8 |
|
15 |
SANDRO JULIANO REINKE |
SR ALVORADA/FUNPEEL |
D |
193,6 |
|
16 |
MAYKON SIEWERT |
C A BAEPENDI |
D |
193,3 |
|
17 |
SAULO S. ROCHA |
ASBETS |
D |
193,3 |
|
18 |
DANIEL RTMANN ZUEGE |
AJTA MANCHESTER |
D |
193,1 |
|
19 |
HILÁRIO VOLLMANN |
AJTA MANCHESTER |
D |
192,8 |
|
20 |
RODRIGO J PIONTKEWICZ |
C A BAEPENDI |
D |
191,3 |
|
21 |
ALAN F DE LIMA |
CCT FRED DONNER |
D |
191,2 |
|
22 |
ADEMIR MATHIAS |
SR ALVORADA/FUNPEEL |
D |
188,5 |
|
23 |
MARIO MARANGONI |
C A BAEPENDI |
D |
187,8 |
|
24 |
VALDIR MATHIAS |
SR ALVORADA/FUNPEEL |
D |
187,1 |
|
25 |
JOAO AMAZONAS PICKICIUS |
C A JARAGUA |
D |
185,5 |
|
26 |
MERCIO ITTNER |
CCT FRED DONNER |
D |
184,8 |
|
27 |
ALESSADRO M DALMANN |
CCT FRED DONNER |
D |
184,0 |
|
28 |
JONAS JOSE WILBERT |
C A JARAGUA |
D |
180,9 |
|
29 |
PALMIRO ZIEHLSDORFF |
SR ALVORADA/FUNPEEL |
D |
170,1 |
|
30 |
ADRIANO MATHIAS |
SR ALVORADA/FUNPEEL |
D |
163,6 |
|
1º |
INAUREA R SCHMIDT |
C A JARAGUA |
E |
204,5 |
|
2º |
LILIANE D VILICZINSKI |
ASBETS |
E |
202,5 |
|
3º |
CLAUDIA ROCHA |
ASBETS |
E |
202,2 |
|
4º |
JOSEANE D ZIERHUT |
ASBETS |
E |
200,9 |
|
5º |
MARIA MACHADO POLZIN |
AJTA C FLORES |
E |
200,5 |
|
6º |
DAIANE KRÜGER |
AJTA MANCHESTER |
E |
200,2 |
|
7º |
NAILA FLORIANI |
ASBETS |
E |
200,1 |
|
8º |
MARLI MATHIAS |
SR ALVORADA/FUNPEEL |
E |
200,0 |
|
9º |
VALERIA W BARGEN |
C A BAEPENDI |
E |
199,4 |
|
10 |
NELSINA STOCKHAUSEN HILLE |
AJTA C PRINCIPES |
E |
197,7 |
|
1º |
LUCIMARA DUMS |
ASBETS |
F |
200,5 |
|
2º |
VALDEVINA CORREA TUSKI |
AJTA MANCHESTER |
F |
199,6 |
|
3º |
JANETE M. D. DE CAMPOS |
AJTA C PRINCIPES |
F |
198,7 |
|
4º |
ELIZANGELA KRÜGER |
AJTA MANCHESTER |
F |
198,5 |
|
5º |
RITA DE CASSIA OLISCOVIKE |
ASBETS |
F |
198,4 |
|
6º |
ANA PAULA V DEMATTE |
C A BAEPENDI |
F |
197,0 |
|
7º |
ANA PAULA GONÇALVES |
C A BAEPENDI |
F |
196,9 |
|
8º |
MELISSA ROSSKAMP DE SOUZA |
AJTA C FLORES |
F |
196,1 |
|
9º |
BRUNA LIMA |
CCT FRED DONNER |
F |
195,3 |
|
10 |
DANIELA KRUGER |
AJTA MANCHESTER |
F |
195,1 |
|
11 |
CARLA DE OLIVEIRA |
CCT FRED DONNER |
F |
189,1 |
|
12 |
URSULA SCHNEIDER |
AJTA MANCHESTER |
F |
189,1 |
|
13 |
ALICE MATHIAS REINKE |
SR ALVORADA/FUNPEEL |
F |
186,8 |
|
14 |
IVANE B MATHIAS |
SR ALVORADA/FUNPEEL |
F |
186,5 |
|
15 |
MARIA JULIA VOLTOLINI |
C A BAEPENDI |
F |
184,7 |
|
16 |
MARIA ODETE WANTOVSKY |
CCT FRED DONNER |
F |
184,4 |
|
17 |
ELIANA COELHO |
ASBETS |
F |
184,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|