|
1º |
Claudio Ivair Schmidt |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
A |
209.2 |
|
2º |
Sidnei Kreutzfeld |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
A |
209.0 |
|
3º |
Emidio Petry |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
A |
206.2 |
|
4º |
Luciano Hardt |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
A |
206.1 |
|
5º |
Guilherme Luis Correa |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
A |
204.8 |
|
6º |
Ademar Ferreira Nonato |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
A |
204.7 |
|
7º |
Neuri Koaski |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
A |
204.5 |
|
8º |
Rafael Koggi |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
A |
203.9 |
|
9º |
Jose Luiz Saraiva Junior |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
A |
202.8 |
|
1º |
Andre F de Oliveira Koch |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
B |
208.7 |
|
2º |
Ricardo Fuch |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
B |
206.3 |
|
3º |
João Adilson de Castilho |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
B |
206.1 |
|
4º |
José Giovanella |
CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO FREDERICO DONNER |
B |
204.8 |
|
5º |
Richard Melnik |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
B |
204.6 |
|
6º |
Adriano M. Schmidt |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
B |
203.1 |
|
7º |
Jackson Roberto Muller |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
B |
202.8 |
|
8º |
Evandro Carlos de Lima |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
B |
201.9 |
|
9º |
Jeferson Andrade |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
B |
201.6 |
|
10º |
James Keunecke |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
B |
200.8 |
|
11º |
Jose Carlos Tascheck |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
B |
199.3 |
|
12º |
Rafael Alves de Deus |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
B |
199.3 |
|
13º |
Samuel Leandro Lopes |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
B |
198.2 |
|
14º |
Bruno Endler |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
B |
197.3 |
|
15º |
Carlos Lange |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
B |
197.3 |
|
16º |
Gustavo Henrique Polzin |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
B |
195.9 |
|
1º |
Jonas Krause |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
C |
205.1 |
|
2º |
Christian Roberto Vota |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
C |
204.9 |
|
3º |
Paulo Roberto Pscheidt |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
C |
204.7 |
|
4º |
Denisio Buttendorff |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
C |
204.7 |
|
5º |
Odeclei Francisco Tamanini |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
C |
204.5 |
|
6º |
Lucas Briskievicz |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
C |
203.9 |
|
7º |
Marcelo Rohveder |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
C |
202.2 |
|
8º |
Adolar Mathias |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
C |
202.0 |
|
9º |
Valdino Schroeder |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
C |
201.4 |
|
10º |
Darli Luiz Junges |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
C |
200.7 |
|
11º |
Thiago Fragoso |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
C |
200.6 |
|
12º |
Walter Goetzke |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
C |
200.3 |
|
13º |
Ilario Schroeder |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
C |
200.2 |
|
14º |
Osni Jahn |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
C |
200.1 |
|
15º |
Alan F de Lima |
CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO FREDERICO DONNER |
C |
200.0 |
|
16º |
Evandro Miranda |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
C |
199.7 |
|
17º |
Francisco Reiter |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
C |
199.3 |
|
18º |
Valdemir Venceslau |
CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO FREDERICO DONNER |
C |
192.9 |
|
1º |
Maykon Siewert |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
D |
199.9 |
|
2º |
Rafael Marinho Abdalla |
CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO FREDERICO DONNER |
D |
199.4 |
|
3º |
Fernando Kanis |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
D |
196.7 |
|
4º |
Hilário Vollmann |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
D |
195.1 |
|
5º |
Ingo Harbs |
CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO FREDERICO DONNER |
D |
194.9 |
|
6º |
Marcelo Foster |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
D |
194.8 |
|
7º |
Airson Mathias |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
D |
194.4 |
|
8º |
Adriano Mathias |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
D |
191.3 |
|
9º |
Igor Sebastian Mathias |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
D |
190.4 |
|
10º |
Edimar Otto Schreiber |
CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO CONCÓRDIA |
D |
188.0 |
|
11º |
Ademir Mathias |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
D |
187.1 |
|
12º |
Jose Vitor Krsyscyk |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
D |
184.7 |
|
13º |
Gildo Osmar Hoenicke |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
D |
184.5 |
|
14º |
Gilberto Kaszubowski |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
D |
182.9 |
|
1º |
Inaurea R Schmidt |
CLUBE DE ATIRADORES JARAGUA |
E |
205.5 |
|
2º |
Naila Floriani |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
E |
204.8 |
|
3º |
Liliane D Viliczinski |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
E |
203.2 |
|
4º |
Nelsina Stockhausen Hille |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
E |
202.1 |
|
5º |
Joseane D Zierhut |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
E |
202.1 |
|
6º |
Claudia Rocha |
ASSOC SÃO BENTENSE DE TIRO ALVO SETA |
E |
201.5 |
|
7º |
Lilian Cabral M. Correia |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
E |
200.3 |
|
1º |
Bruna de Lima |
CLUBE DE CAÇA E TIRO FREDERICO DONNER |
F |
204.2 |
|
2º |
Ana Carolina Domingos |
ASSOC JOINVILLENSE DE TIRO SETA |
F |
192.9 |
|
3º |
Ivane B Mathias |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
F |
190.1 |
|
1º |
Scheila Caroline Buttendorff |
SOCIEDADE RECREATIVA ALVORADA |
F |
183.1 |
|