|
1 |
JUCINEI DA ROSA MACHADO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
AAA |
22 |
23 |
25 |
24 |
94 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
98 |
192 |
|
2 |
VALDIR ABEL |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
AAA |
24 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
97 |
24 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
143 |
|
3 |
GIOVANI MACEDO SURIZ |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
AAA |
25 |
24 |
21 |
24 |
94 |
23 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
96 |
190 |
|
4 |
LAURO TEODORO DOS REIS |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA/SÃO MATINHO |
AAA |
24 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
94 |
24 |
22 |
25 |
25 |
96 |
190 |
|
5 |
TEOFILO RIBEIRO NETO |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
AAA |
23 |
23 |
23 |
25 |
94 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
22 |
96 |
190 |
|
6 |
GILBERTO CLAUDIO PAVLAK |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
AAA |
23 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
96 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
93 |
189 |
|
7 |
RUDICLEI DAL CIM |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
AAA |
22 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
96 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
93 |
189 |
|
8 |
GUILHERME JOSE ANASTÁCIO DE SOUZA NETO |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA/CANOINHAS |
AAA |
23 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
96 |
19 |
21 |
20 |
23 |
83 |
179 |
|
9 |
DIEGO WILLIAN CARDOSO |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
AAA |
22 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
95 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
94 |
189 |
|
10 |
CARLOS ROBERTO FELIPE |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
AAA |
25 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
91 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
22 |
95 |
186 |
|
11 |
RAFAEL DIEGO RAUSCH |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
AAA |
24 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
94 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
94 |
188 |
|
12 |
RICARDO BARCELLOS BARISON |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
AAA |
23 |
25 |
24 |
20 |
92 |
25 |
24 |
23 |
22 |
94 |
186 |
|
13 |
ARI SERGIO BARBOSA PEREIRA |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
AAA |
21 |
24 |
22 |
25 |
92 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
93 |
185 |
|
14 |
ANTONIO MOTTA FILHO |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AAA |
22 |
22 |
24 |
25 |
93 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
92 |
185 |
|
15 |
ROBSON DESCHAMPS |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AAA |
22 |
20 |
23 |
24 |
89 |
22 |
21 |
23 |
24 |
90 |
179 |
|
1 |
IVAIR JOSE DALCANALI |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
AA |
23 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
97 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
99 |
196 |
|
2 |
NEIMAR SUZIN |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
23 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
95 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
97 |
192 |
|
3 |
LUDSON AMARO BITTENCOURT |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
AA |
23 |
21 |
23 |
23 |
90 |
25 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
97 |
187 |
|
4 |
MAICON DOS REIS SOARES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
AA |
23 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
96 |
25 |
24 |
22 |
22 |
93 |
189 |
|
5 |
CESAR LUIZ SIMIONI |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
AA |
23 |
25 |
23 |
25 |
96 |
23 |
21 |
24 |
24 |
92 |
188 |
|
6 |
CLAUDIO ROBERTO WERNER |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA/CANOINHAS |
AA |
22 |
23 |
25 |
24 |
94 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
22 |
95 |
189 |
|
7 |
DENILSON ARNALDO TEIXEIRA |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
AA |
23 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
95 |
22 |
25 |
21 |
25 |
93 |
188 |
|
8 |
JOHNNY EDUARDO ROTINI |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
24 |
22 |
25 |
22 |
93 |
23 |
25 |
24 |
23 |
95 |
188 |
|
9 |
ELSON ROGERIO DOS SANTOS |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AA |
23 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
94 |
24 |
22 |
22 |
24 |
92 |
186 |
|
10 |
ORELIO ZAGO |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
AA |
22 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
94 |
23 |
20 |
24 |
24 |
91 |
185 |
|
11 |
DEIVID FABRICIO RUCKS |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA/CANOINHAS |
AA |
23 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
91 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
94 |
185 |
|
12 |
CRISTHIAN ANTONIO PANHO |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
AA |
20 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
89 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
21 |
93 |
182 |
|
13 |
ROBERTO GUAREZI CALEGARI |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AA |
24 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
93 |
24 |
22 |
18 |
24 |
88 |
181 |
|
14 |
EVERALDO GOULART DE ALMEIDA |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
AA |
22 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
93 |
20 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
83 |
176 |
|
15 |
HAROLDO LUIZ KERBER |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
25 |
22 |
25 |
20 |
92 |
25 |
22 |
23 |
21 |
91 |
183 |
|
16 |
DIOGENES ANTONIO PAVINATO |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
AA |
22 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
92 |
22 |
21 |
25 |
21 |
89 |
181 |
|
17 |
TARSO BARISON |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
AA |
20 |
25 |
22 |
22 |
89 |
22 |
25 |
22 |
21 |
90 |
179 |
|
18 |
HERON GUAREZI CACHOEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
AA |
19 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
76 |
23 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
89 |
165 |
|
19 |
ANDRE MORATELLI |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
AA |
20 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
88 |
20 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
88 |
176 |
|
1 |
TALES GODINHO |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA/SÃO MATINHO |
A |
24 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
96 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
98 |
194 |
|
2 |
VINICIUS SIMAO |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
A |
24 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
98 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
95 |
193 |
|
3 |
FRANCISCO LUIZ ARCARI |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
A |
25 |
25 |
24 |
23 |
97 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
96 |
193 |
|
4 |
LEANDRO PRAVATO |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
A |
25 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
97 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
92 |
189 |
|
5 |
ANTONIO HERTZ |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
22 |
24 |
24 |
21 |
91 |
25 |
21 |
25 |
25 |
96 |
187 |
|
6 |
IMAR GOLFE |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
A |
25 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
95 |
25 |
24 |
22 |
21 |
92 |
187 |
|
7 |
DANILO FAGGIAN DOS SANTOS |
C TIRO ESPORTIVO FELIPPI |
JARAGUA DO SUL |
A |
24 |
24 |
22 |
21 |
91 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
95 |
186 |
|
8 |
CARLOS HELMUTH UHLENDORF |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA/CANOINHAS |
A |
25 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
95 |
22 |
22 |
20 |
23 |
87 |
182 |
|
9 |
MARCELO SILVANO PEREIRA |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA/SÃO MATINHO |
A |
23 |
21 |
22 |
21 |
87 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
21 |
94 |
181 |
|
10 |
RONALDO CARBONERA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
A |
23 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
94 |
17 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
85 |
179 |
|
11 |
ANTONIO DALMAS NETO |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
A |
20 |
21 |
22 |
21 |
84 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
94 |
178 |
|
12 |
SERGIO KLETTENBERG |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA/CANOINHAS |
A |
20 |
23 |
23 |
20 |
86 |
24 |
21 |
24 |
24 |
93 |
179 |
|
13 |
VALDECIR ANTONIO GOLFE |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
A |
21 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
92 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
24 |
92 |
184 |
|
14 |
MARCOS LUIS ROCHEMBACH |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
A |
22 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
92 |
22 |
25 |
22 |
23 |
92 |
184 |
|
15 |
MARCEL DACOREGIO BALLMANN |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA/SÃO MATINHO |
A |
23 |
20 |
23 |
25 |
91 |
22 |
25 |
23 |
22 |
92 |
183 |
|
16 |
RAFAEL ALDEMIR PELICIOLI |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA/CANOINHAS |
A |
20 |
22 |
22 |
25 |
89 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
21 |
92 |
181 |
|
17 |
PAULO EDSON BRANCO DE OLIVEIRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
A |
22 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
92 |
21 |
22 |
22 |
21 |
86 |
178 |
|
18 |
FABIO OLIVEIRA BARROS |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
A |
21 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
91 |
22 |
20 |
24 |
25 |
91 |
182 |
|
19 |
VALDOMIRO FERNANDO SARDI MERLO |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
A |
20 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
91 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
22 |
91 |
182 |
|
20 |
WALDIR WEINGAERTNER |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
A |
21 |
22 |
25 |
21 |
89 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
91 |
180 |
|
21 |
JAISON JOSE FERRARI |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
A |
24 |
22 |
21 |
22 |
89 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
19 |
91 |
180 |
|
22 |
EDMILSON MARTINS |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
A |
22 |
24 |
21 |
23 |
90 |
22 |
25 |
19 |
24 |
90 |
180 |
|
23 |
VALDIR ANTONIO ZACCARON |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
23 |
23 |
20 |
24 |
90 |
24 |
21 |
22 |
20 |
87 |
177 |
|
24 |
MOACIR CAMPOS GOULART |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
24 |
21 |
20 |
23 |
88 |
19 |
25 |
22 |
23 |
89 |
177 |
|
25 |
JOSE LUIZ DOS SANTOS DUTRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
A |
22 |
22 |
25 |
20 |
89 |
22 |
22 |
21 |
23 |
88 |
177 |
|
26 |
FELIPE SOARES NUNES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
22 |
21 |
21 |
24 |
88 |
21 |
23 |
24 |
21 |
89 |
177 |
|
27 |
AUGUSTO ARGENTA BORTOLI |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
A |
20 |
24 |
21 |
24 |
89 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
19 |
88 |
177 |
|
28 |
EURO VIECELI |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
A |
21 |
21 |
22 |
25 |
89 |
25 |
22 |
23 |
18 |
88 |
177 |
|
29 |
MARCO AURELIO SOUZA SILVA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
A |
19 |
21 |
22 |
20 |
82 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
20 |
88 |
170 |
|
30 |
ERICO LUIZ NUNES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
22 |
20 |
23 |
22 |
87 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
17 |
80 |
167 |
|
31 |
RENATO FRARE ZANELLA |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
A |
20 |
22 |
20 |
21 |
83 |
21 |
20 |
22 |
23 |
86 |
169 |
|
32 |
ALESSANDRO DUARTE GONCALVES |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
A |
20 |
22 |
22 |
20 |
84 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
22 |
85 |
169 |
|
33 |
LEVI JONES PASOLD |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
19 |
20 |
22 |
20 |
81 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
21 |
84 |
165 |
|
34 |
GIOVANE ANACLETO CORREA |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA/SÃO MATINHO |
A |
20 |
22 |
21 |
19 |
82 |
22 |
20 |
18 |
19 |
79 |
161 |
|
35 |
JULIO CECHINEL |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
A |
19 |
18 |
21 |
20 |
78 |
16 |
22 |
20 |
20 |
78 |
156 |
|
1 |
TIAGO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
25 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
99 |
20 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
93 |
192 |
|
2 |
TADEU VALENTIN ZILLI |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
B |
23 |
24 |
22 |
25 |
94 |
23 |
21 |
23 |
24 |
91 |
185 |
|
3 |
FRANK TYRONE SPRANGER |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
B |
22 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
90 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
94 |
184 |
|
4 |
JEAN CARLO JAENSCH |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
B |
20 |
23 |
20 |
22 |
85 |
25 |
25 |
21 |
23 |
94 |
179 |
|
5 |
FILIPE TALAMINI BORSATO |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA/SÃO MATINHO |
B |
25 |
22 |
24 |
22 |
93 |
22 |
19 |
23 |
24 |
88 |
181 |
|
6 |
RAFAEL VIECELI |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
B |
24 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
93 |
20 |
20 |
22 |
24 |
86 |
179 |
|
7 |
JOAO LUIZ DUTRA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
B |
23 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
93 |
22 |
18 |
23 |
20 |
83 |
176 |
|
8 |
TIAGO GIROTTO |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
B |
23 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
92 |
22 |
22 |
24 |
22 |
90 |
182 |
|
9 |
ADEMIR ARTUR FERRARI |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
B |
23 |
23 |
22 |
21 |
89 |
21 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
92 |
181 |
|
10 |
JEAN PAULO JORGE |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
B |
22 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
92 |
23 |
21 |
23 |
22 |
89 |
181 |
|
11 |
NILTON VICENTE PORTO FILHO |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA/SÃO MATINHO |
B |
20 |
25 |
22 |
20 |
87 |
18 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
92 |
179 |
|
12 |
ANDERSON RAPHAEL ZILLI |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
B |
18 |
22 |
21 |
22 |
83 |
21 |
24 |
22 |
25 |
92 |
175 |
|
13 |
ELTON KLEMANN |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
B |
22 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
91 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
89 |
180 |
|
14 |
RONALDO ORTIZ FUGIHARA |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
B |
22 |
20 |
23 |
23 |
88 |
24 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
91 |
179 |
|
15 |
CHARLI HUBNER |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA/CANOINHAS |
B |
22 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
91 |
20 |
23 |
20 |
22 |
85 |
176 |
|
16 |
ADEMIR GIASSI |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA/SÃO MATINHO |
B |
21 |
22 |
19 |
22 |
84 |
24 |
19 |
23 |
25 |
91 |
175 |
|
17 |
FELIPPE SALIBA DAVET |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA/CANOINHAS |
B |
19 |
21 |
20 |
23 |
83 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
91 |
174 |
|
18 |
JACKSON LUIS VIAPIANA |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
B |
21 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
91 |
23 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
83 |
174 |
|
19 |
JULIO CESAR GOIS SCHEFFMACHER |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
B |
21 |
21 |
24 |
24 |
90 |
23 |
20 |
19 |
22 |
84 |
174 |
|
20 |
ADOLI WERLICH |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
B |
21 |
19 |
24 |
25 |
89 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
20 |
88 |
177 |
|
21 |
MARCELO SIQUEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
23 |
21 |
23 |
22 |
89 |
24 |
19 |
23 |
20 |
86 |
175 |
|
22 |
CLOVIS ARRUDA VIEIRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
B |
16 |
20 |
20 |
18 |
74 |
25 |
21 |
24 |
19 |
89 |
163 |
|
23 |
JOSE CARLOS MAYER WENSING |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
B |
16 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
86 |
22 |
21 |
24 |
21 |
88 |
174 |
|
24 |
HELMUTH BRELINGER LIMA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
20 |
23 |
21 |
24 |
88 |
16 |
17 |
20 |
25 |
78 |
166 |
|
25 |
ROGERIO STUART |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
B |
21 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
88 |
17 |
18 |
21 |
19 |
75 |
163 |
|
26 |
JOSE IRLANDI FELIPPI |
C TIRO ESPORTIVO FELIPPI |
JARAGUA DO SUL |
B |
21 |
11 |
19 |
16 |
67 |
21 |
21 |
23 |
23 |
88 |
155 |
|
27 |
REGIS MACHADO DAMASIO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
22 |
23 |
21 |
21 |
87 |
20 |
21 |
23 |
22 |
86 |
173 |
|
28 |
ADRIANO VENANCIO |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
B |
20 |
20 |
20 |
25 |
85 |
19 |
24 |
22 |
21 |
86 |
171 |
|
29 |
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
22 |
21 |
17 |
25 |
85 |
17 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
84 |
169 |
|
30 |
ANDRE LUIS CABRAL |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA/CANOINHAS |
B |
22 |
22 |
19 |
22 |
85 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
24 |
82 |
167 |
|
31 |
ALLAN ANDRE PAULO |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA/CANOINHAS |
B |
20 |
17 |
22 |
22 |
81 |
19 |
19 |
23 |
21 |
82 |
163 |
|
32 |
CARLOS ALBERTO VIEIRA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
B |
20 |
21 |
19 |
22 |
82 |
15 |
17 |
22 |
18 |
72 |
154 |
|
33 |
AMELIO REMOR JUNIOR |
CLUBE XANXERE |
XANXERE |
B |
13 |
16 |
23 |
21 |
73 |
17 |
18 |
17 |
21 |
73 |
146 |
|
1 |
CLAYTON ANTONIO MOLAN |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA/CANOINHAS |
C |
22 |
23 |
25 |
22 |
92 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
95 |
187 |
|
2 |
SAMUEL GIASSI ZANETTE |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA/SÃO MATINHO |
C |
23 |
25 |
21 |
25 |
94 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
90 |
184 |
|
3 |
BORIS BENTO BRANDÃO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
C |
22 |
22 |
24 |
25 |
93 |
21 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
89 |
182 |
|
4 |
IVAN SERAFIN |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
C |
22 |
22 |
20 |
23 |
87 |
22 |
22 |
25 |
23 |
92 |
179 |
|
5 |
ELIOMAR SERPA |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA/CANOINHAS |
C |
21 |
19 |
22 |
25 |
87 |
23 |
21 |
25 |
23 |
92 |
179 |
|
6 |
RODRIGO BEAL |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
C |
21 |
18 |
22 |
21 |
82 |
23 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
92 |
174 |
|
7 |
NILTON FERNANDES MORATELLI |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
C |
21 |
25 |
22 |
23 |
91 |
21 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
90 |
181 |
|
8 |
LUCIO BACK |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
22 |
24 |
20 |
22 |
88 |
24 |
20 |
24 |
23 |
91 |
179 |
|
9 |
VILMAR HARGER |
SOC DCC JOINVILLENSE |
JOINVILLE |
C |
23 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
90 |
24 |
23 |
21 |
22 |
90 |
180 |
|
10 |
MAURO ANTONIO MEISTER |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
23 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
86 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
21 |
90 |
176 |
|
11 |
CAIO FELIPE LOCKS |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
23 |
22 |
24 |
21 |
90 |
23 |
23 |
21 |
18 |
85 |
175 |
|
12 |
OLIVIO FALCHETTI |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
C |
22 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
89 |
20 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
87 |
176 |
|
13 |
ANDRE LUIZ BARBIERI |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
C |
23 |
22 |
21 |
23 |
89 |
22 |
23 |
20 |
21 |
86 |
175 |
|
14 |
DANIEL BORGES FIALHO |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
C |
20 |
21 |
24 |
17 |
82 |
21 |
21 |
23 |
22 |
87 |
169 |
|
15 |
JEAN RAFAEL CANANI |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
21 |
21 |
22 |
22 |
86 |
20 |
22 |
23 |
20 |
85 |
171 |
|
16 |
RAFAEL MAY MICHELS |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
22 |
22 |
22 |
20 |
86 |
22 |
19 |
21 |
21 |
83 |
169 |
|
17 |
SAIMON REUS HONORATO |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA/SÃO MATINHO |
C |
21 |
19 |
18 |
22 |
80 |
21 |
22 |
21 |
22 |
86 |
166 |
|
18 |
LEANDRO C MARTINS |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
19 |
21 |
23 |
22 |
85 |
17 |
21 |
25 |
22 |
85 |
170 |
|
19 |
JOAO AUGUSTO POST DARELLA |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
C |
24 |
21 |
19 |
18 |
82 |
22 |
22 |
19 |
22 |
85 |
167 |
|
20 |
CLAUDIO ADÃO FURLAN |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA/CANOINHAS |
C |
22 |
21 |
22 |
20 |
85 |
20 |
23 |
20 |
19 |
82 |
167 |
|
21 |
DIJALMA ALBERTON DEMAY |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
19 |
21 |
15 |
21 |
76 |
18 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
85 |
161 |
|
22 |
EVERSON ZMORZYNSKI |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
C |
22 |
21 |
22 |
18 |
83 |
21 |
22 |
18 |
21 |
82 |
165 |
|
23 |
FABIANO VIEIRA AMORIM |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
17 |
21 |
18 |
20 |
76 |
21 |
21 |
20 |
20 |
82 |
158 |
|
24 |
FLAVIO ADACIR DANNEBROCK |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
C |
23 |
21 |
22 |
16 |
82 |
21 |
16 |
15 |
20 |
72 |
154 |
|
25 |
WILSON OSMAR DAMS |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA/CANOINHAS |
C |
20 |
19 |
21 |
20 |
80 |
17 |
17 |
18 |
19 |
71 |
151 |
|
26 |
GIOVANI SANDRO BATTISTI |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
C |
16 |
18 |
22 |
22 |
78 |
18 |
19 |
19 |
21 |
77 |
155 |
|
27 |
MATUSALEM SILVA JR |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
C |
14 |
12 |
21 |
14 |
61 |
16 |
17 |
19 |
14 |
66 |
127 |
|
28 |
ROGERIO WENZIG FELISBINO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
11 |
19 |
18 |
18 |
66 |
11 |
15 |
16 |
11 |
53 |
119 |
|
29 |
ADALBERTO ANTONIO BRANDT |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
C |
21 |
21 |
22 |
20 |
84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
84 |
|
1 |
JEAN LOUIS MAILLARD |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
D |
21 |
20 |
23 |
22 |
86 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
95 |
181 |
|
2 |
RICARDO SCHMAUCH |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA/CANOINHAS |
D |
22 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
94 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
90 |
184 |
|
3 |
HIAGO ALCEU CARDOSO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
D |
25 |
22 |
22 |
24 |
93 |
20 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
90 |
183 |
|
4 |
RAUL ANTONIO SAVIO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
D |
20 |
17 |
17 |
21 |
75 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
93 |
168 |
|
5 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE BALDISSARELI |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
D |
18 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
86 |
22 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
91 |
177 |
|
6 |
Valmir Marcelino |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
D |
22 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
91 |
23 |
21 |
20 |
17 |
81 |
172 |
|
7 |
Fernando Augusto Meirelles Tenfen |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA/SÃO MATINHO |
D |
21 |
17 |
18 |
22 |
78 |
20 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
91 |
169 |
|
8 |
SAULO SANCHES SALLES |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
D |
21 |
22 |
24 |
20 |
87 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
21 |
90 |
177 |
|
9 |
JONAS WENSING HEIDEMANN |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA/SÃO MATINHO |
D |
24 |
23 |
23 |
20 |
90 |
20 |
21 |
21 |
24 |
86 |
176 |
|
10 |
ROBERTO VERLINDO |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
D |
22 |
23 |
21 |
23 |
89 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
89 |
178 |
|
11 |
RAFAEL LUIS CARRARD |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
D |
21 |
21 |
23 |
22 |
87 |
19 |
21 |
23 |
22 |
85 |
172 |
|
12 |
Gean Cleiton Listoni |
CLUBE XANXERE |
XANXERE |
D |
21 |
23 |
20 |
18 |
82 |
20 |
23 |
23 |
21 |
87 |
169 |
|
13 |
RAFAEL RODRIGUES ANTELO LOPEZ |
C TIRO ESPORTIVO FELIPPI |
JARAGUA DO SUL |
D |
21 |
23 |
21 |
22 |
87 |
19 |
22 |
20 |
21 |
82 |
169 |
|
14 |
SANDRO BARTEL |
C TIRO ESPORTIVO FELIPPI |
JARAGUA DO SUL |
D |
22 |
21 |
19 |
24 |
86 |
21 |
20 |
22 |
22 |
85 |
171 |
|
15 |
LUCIANO KISNER |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA/SÃO MATINHO |
D |
17 |
22 |
22 |
20 |
81 |
19 |
21 |
22 |
24 |
86 |
167 |
|
16 |
ELEMAR BAUMANN |
C TIRO ESPORTIVO FELIPPI |
JARAGUA DO SUL |
D |
18 |
16 |
24 |
21 |
79 |
21 |
20 |
23 |
21 |
85 |
164 |
|
17 |
Valter Schmoeller |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
D |
19 |
22 |
23 |
21 |
85 |
19 |
22 |
18 |
19 |
78 |
163 |
|
18 |
Leonardo Luy Peixoto |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
D |
20 |
23 |
22 |
20 |
85 |
20 |
17 |
19 |
18 |
74 |
159 |
|
19 |
LUIZ CARLOS SOTER |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
D |
13 |
22 |
19 |
17 |
71 |
15 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
85 |
156 |
|
20 |
CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
D |
21 |
20 |
22 |
20 |
83 |
22 |
21 |
20 |
19 |
82 |
165 |
|
21 |
DAVI RESENDE MAY |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
D |
19 |
22 |
21 |
18 |
80 |
20 |
19 |
22 |
22 |
83 |
163 |
|
22 |
Fernando Loffi Feuser |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
D |
21 |
23 |
21 |
18 |
83 |
17 |
16 |
13 |
13 |
59 |
142 |
|
23 |
Ademir Piaseski |
CLUBE XANXERE |
XANXERE |
D |
20 |
15 |
19 |
16 |
70 |
18 |
20 |
25 |
19 |
82 |
152 |
|
24 |
DELTON BAGGIO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
D |
19 |
22 |
19 |
16 |
76 |
19 |
18 |
22 |
22 |
81 |
157 |
|
25 |
MARCO ANTONIO ARAUJO DE ARRUDA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
D |
23 |
21 |
20 |
17 |
81 |
20 |
19 |
18 |
18 |
75 |
156 |
|
26 |
Jacson FabriÂcio Maliska Lovatel |
CLUBE XANXERE |
XANXERE |
D |
24 |
22 |
18 |
17 |
81 |
16 |
21 |
19 |
17 |
73 |
154 |
|
27 |
RENAN MARTINS |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
D |
20 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
80 |
19 |
18 |
23 |
18 |
78 |
158 |
|
28 |
JEAN ALFREDO DAMASIO MENDES |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA/SÃO MATINHO |
D |
21 |
18 |
19 |
21 |
79 |
22 |
20 |
16 |
18 |
76 |
155 |
|
29 |
FRANCK CHARLES BEZ FONTANA |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
D |
17 |
19 |
19 |
19 |
74 |
22 |
21 |
18 |
18 |
79 |
153 |
|
30 |
Mario Junior Lorensi |
CLUBE XANXERE |
XANXERE |
D |
16 |
20 |
18 |
18 |
72 |
19 |
18 |
20 |
22 |
79 |
151 |
|
31 |
Juliano Marcio |
CLUBE XANXERE |
XANXERE |
D |
17 |
21 |
20 |
20 |
78 |
21 |
19 |
20 |
12 |
72 |
150 |
|
32 |
RODRIGO SCHWERT |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
D |
18 |
16 |
21 |
22 |
77 |
18 |
21 |
18 |
17 |
74 |
151 |
|
33 |
DIEGO WENSING FERNANDES |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA/SÃO MATINHO |
D |
13 |
17 |
20 |
18 |
68 |
21 |
17 |
19 |
20 |
77 |
145 |
|
34 |
CARLOS ALBERTO HORN |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
D |
20 |
19 |
18 |
19 |
76 |
17 |
22 |
18 |
18 |
75 |
151 |
|
35 |
EVERTON CESAR GONCHOROVSKI |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA/CANOINHAS |
D |
18 |
23 |
16 |
19 |
76 |
17 |
16 |
21 |
17 |
71 |
147 |
|
36 |
CLENIR DE SOUZA |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
17 |
18 |
22 |
18 |
75 |
20 |
15 |
19 |
19 |
73 |
148 |
|
37 |
MAIRO KASULKE |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
D |
19 |
17 |
20 |
19 |
75 |
14 |
16 |
17 |
19 |
66 |
141 |
|
38 |
ELAN GOULART PEREIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
D |
17 |
16 |
22 |
19 |
74 |
18 |
19 |
18 |
19 |
74 |
148 |
|
39 |
IVONEI FRANCISCO SOCHA JUNIOR |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
21 |
19 |
14 |
16 |
70 |
14 |
23 |
19 |
18 |
74 |
144 |
|
40 |
LUIZ FELIPE SOCHA |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
16 |
13 |
19 |
20 |
68 |
20 |
20 |
18 |
16 |
74 |
142 |
|
41 |
NIKOLAS SPRANGER |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
D |
18 |
18 |
18 |
19 |
73 |
19 |
20 |
17 |
17 |
73 |
146 |
|
42 |
MARCOS ANTONIO BEAL |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
21 |
18 |
19 |
15 |
73 |
13 |
13 |
12 |
17 |
55 |
128 |
|
43 |
PEDRO ALVES INOCENCIO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
D |
9 |
9 |
9 |
10 |
37 |
18 |
17 |
16 |
20 |
71 |
108 |
|
44 |
EDSON MARCOS CAESAR FILHO |
ASSOC TIRO PRECISAO |
PRECISAO |
D |
18 |
19 |
18 |
15 |
70 |
17 |
18 |
18 |
12 |
65 |
135 |
|
45 |
RAUL SAVI INOCENCIO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
D |
14 |
11 |
10 |
7 |
42 |
14 |
19 |
15 |
19 |
67 |
109 |
|
46 |
ALEXANDRE MARCELO REICHOW |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
D |
18 |
14 |
16 |
16 |
64 |
15 |
14 |
15 |
21 |
65 |
129 |
|
47 |
CLEDER WENSING BECKER |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA/SÃO MATINHO |
D |
12 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
63 |
16 |
16 |
19 |
13 |
64 |
127 |
|
1 |
DOMICIO DORNELES SCARAMELLA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
VET |
23 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
95 |
22 |
20 |
24 |
23 |
89 |
184 |
|
2 |
ALDO VARELA JUNIOR |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
22 |
21 |
20 |
24 |
87 |
21 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
93 |
180 |
|
3 |
FRANCISCO PEDRO NERY DA SILVA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
VET |
23 |
23 |
22 |
24 |
92 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
20 |
92 |
184 |
|
4 |
JOSE MANOEL SOAR |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
24 |
21 |
20 |
24 |
89 |
21 |
23 |
22 |
24 |
90 |
179 |
|
5 |
ROGERIO NICHELE ROCHA |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
VET |
23 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
86 |
21 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
89 |
175 |
|
6 |
OSCAR SCHULTZ |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
VET |
24 |
24 |
21 |
18 |
87 |
20 |
22 |
24 |
21 |
87 |
174 |
|
1 |
RAFAELA SCANAGATTA GALETTO SIMAO |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
DAMAS |
22 |
20 |
20 |
24 |
86 |
21 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
91 |
177 |
|
2 |
EMANUELA CRISTINA ANDRADE LACERDA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
DAMAS |
19 |
20 |
19 |
20 |
78 |
17 |
15 |
18 |
16 |
66 |
144 |
|