|
1 |
ABRAO BALADI NETO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AAA |
25 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
99 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
98 |
197 |
|
2 |
VALDIR ABEL |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
MORRO DA FUMAÇA |
AAA |
25 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
99 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
92 |
191 |
|
3 |
ARI SERGIO BARBOSA PEREIRA |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AAA |
25 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
98 |
25 |
25 |
22 |
24 |
96 |
194 |
|
4 |
CLAUDIO ROBERTO WERNER |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
AAA |
25 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
97 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
92 |
189 |
|
5 |
CLAYTON LUIZ GORNY JUNIOR |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
MORRO DA FUMAÇA |
AAA |
20 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
91 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
97 |
188 |
|
6 |
CARLOS ROBERTO FELIPE |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
MORRO DA FUMAÇA |
AAA |
23 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
96 |
23 |
25 |
22 |
24 |
94 |
190 |
|
7 |
TEOFILO RIBEIRO NETO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AAA |
24 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
95 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
95 |
190 |
|
8 |
GIOVANI MACEDO SURIZ |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
MORRO DA FUMAÇA |
AAA |
23 |
23 |
20 |
24 |
90 |
22 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
95 |
185 |
|
9 |
LAURO TEODORO DOS REIS |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
MORRO DA FUMAÇA |
AAA |
22 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
89 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
95 |
184 |
|
10 |
RUDICLEI DAL CIM |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
AAA |
22 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
93 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
94 |
187 |
|
1 |
ANTONIR NOLLA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
AA |
24 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
97 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
98 |
195 |
|
2 |
LUDSON AMARO BITTENCOURT |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
AA |
25 |
25 |
22 |
25 |
97 |
25 |
23 |
25 |
24 |
97 |
194 |
|
3 |
DIOGENES PAVINATO |
SOC DCC JOINVILLENSE |
JOINVILLE |
AA |
23 |
22 |
25 |
24 |
94 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
97 |
191 |
|
4 |
LUCIANO MELLO FIGUEIREDO |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
MORRO DA FUMAÇA |
AA |
23 |
24 |
21 |
25 |
93 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
97 |
190 |
|
5 |
DIEGO WILLIAN CARDOSO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
AA |
25 |
23 |
23 |
21 |
92 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
97 |
189 |
|
6 |
ADOLI WERLICH |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AA |
24 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
96 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
94 |
190 |
|
7 |
DILMAR FERNANDES JUNIOR |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
AA |
18 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
89 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
96 |
185 |
|
8 |
DENILSON ARNALDO TEIXEIRA |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
MORRO DA FUMAÇA |
AA |
24 |
25 |
23 |
22 |
94 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
94 |
188 |
|
9 |
BRUNO WAGNER DE BRUNS |
SOC DCC JOINVILLENSE |
JOINVILLE |
AA |
24 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
94 |
25 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
93 |
187 |
|
10 |
HAROLDO LUIZ KERBER |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
25 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
94 |
20 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
90 |
184 |
|
11 |
ELSON ROGERIO DOS SANTOS |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AA |
22 |
25 |
23 |
19 |
89 |
24 |
25 |
21 |
24 |
94 |
183 |
|
12 |
EVERALDO GOULART DE ALMEIDA |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
MORRO DA FUMAÇA |
AA |
22 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
92 |
20 |
22 |
22 |
21 |
85 |
177 |
|
13 |
ERICO ANTONIO FUZARO |
SOC DCC JOINVILLENSE |
JOINVILLE |
AA |
20 |
23 |
22 |
21 |
86 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
90 |
176 |
|
1 |
VALDECIR ANTONIO GOLFE |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
A |
25 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
96 |
24 |
24 |
21 |
23 |
92 |
188 |
|
2 |
JUCINEI DA ROSA MACHADO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
25 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
96 |
22 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
91 |
187 |
|
3 |
JAISON FERRARI |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
A |
21 |
25 |
21 |
24 |
91 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
95 |
186 |
|
4 |
ROBERTO JOSE HARGER FILHO |
SOC DCC JOINVILLENSE |
JOINVILLE |
A |
22 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
95 |
23 |
25 |
22 |
21 |
91 |
186 |
|
5 |
IMAR GOLFE |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
A |
24 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
94 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
94 |
188 |
|
6 |
IVAIR JOSE DALCANALI |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
24 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
94 |
24 |
23 |
21 |
24 |
92 |
186 |
|
7 |
NILTON VICENTE PORTO FILHO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
20 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
90 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
94 |
184 |
|
8 |
FRANCISCO LUIZ ARCARI |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
A |
21 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
89 |
25 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
94 |
183 |
|
9 |
AUGUSTO BORTOLI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
A |
21 |
24 |
22 |
21 |
88 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
94 |
182 |
|
10 |
ERICO LUIZ NUNES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
24 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
87 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
94 |
181 |
|
11 |
CHARLI HUBNER |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
A |
24 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
93 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
93 |
186 |
|
12 |
JOHNNY EDUARDO ROTINI |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
A |
24 |
25 |
21 |
23 |
93 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
93 |
186 |
|
13 |
ROBERTO GUAREZI CALEGARI |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
A |
25 |
24 |
21 |
21 |
91 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
93 |
184 |
|
14 |
ANTONIO MOTTA FILHO |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
A |
21 |
21 |
24 |
22 |
88 |
23 |
25 |
21 |
24 |
93 |
181 |
|
15 |
GIOVANE ANACLETO CORREA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
22 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
93 |
23 |
22 |
20 |
22 |
87 |
180 |
|
16 |
VALDOMIRO FERNANDO SARDI MERLO |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
A |
20 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
91 |
21 |
25 |
21 |
24 |
91 |
182 |
|
17 |
CARLOS HELMUTH UHLENDORF |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
A |
21 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
91 |
19 |
23 |
20 |
23 |
85 |
176 |
|
18 |
MARCO AURELIO SOUZA SILVA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
A |
22 |
25 |
23 |
20 |
90 |
22 |
24 |
21 |
23 |
90 |
180 |
|
19 |
LUCAS SALVAN |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
MORRO DA FUMAÇA |
A |
19 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
88 |
20 |
25 |
22 |
21 |
88 |
176 |
|
20 |
LEANDRO PRAVATO |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
A |
22 |
24 |
21 |
20 |
87 |
24 |
21 |
20 |
23 |
88 |
175 |
|
21 |
ORELIO ZAGO |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
A |
22 |
24 |
19 |
22 |
87 |
22 |
22 |
21 |
22 |
87 |
174 |
|
22 |
RAFAEL DIEGO RAUSCH |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
A |
20 |
22 |
18 |
19 |
79 |
21 |
19 |
21 |
19 |
80 |
159 |
|
1 |
JEAN CARLO JAENSCH |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
B |
25 |
23 |
20 |
24 |
92 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
23 |
97 |
189 |
|
2 |
LEVI JONES PASOLD |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
B |
24 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
95 |
23 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
93 |
188 |
|
3 |
ANDRE MORATELLI |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
B |
21 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
95 |
21 |
21 |
24 |
24 |
90 |
185 |
|
4 |
SERGIO KLETTENBERG |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
B |
25 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
94 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
93 |
187 |
|
5 |
PAULO MICHELUZZI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
B |
25 |
20 |
22 |
23 |
90 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
94 |
184 |
|
6 |
MOACIR CAMPOS GOULART |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
22 |
22 |
22 |
24 |
90 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
94 |
184 |
|
7 |
ANDREI RAMOS ROSA PEREIRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
B |
23 |
22 |
23 |
20 |
88 |
21 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
94 |
182 |
|
8 |
ADALBERTO ANTONIO BRANDT |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
B |
22 |
20 |
20 |
21 |
83 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
94 |
177 |
|
9 |
CARLOS ALBERTO VIEIRA |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
B |
24 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
94 |
19 |
16 |
18 |
18 |
71 |
165 |
|
10 |
MARCELO SIQUEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
25 |
20 |
20 |
25 |
90 |
23 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
93 |
183 |
|
11 |
JOSE LUIZ DOS SANTOS DUTRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
B |
21 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
92 |
22 |
21 |
24 |
24 |
91 |
183 |
|
12 |
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
21 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
90 |
23 |
21 |
24 |
24 |
92 |
182 |
|
13 |
DOUGLAS RESENDE MAY |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
22 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
92 |
22 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
89 |
181 |
|
14 |
WALDIR WEINGAERTNER |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
B |
20 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
92 |
25 |
21 |
20 |
23 |
89 |
181 |
|
15 |
MOISES LAZZARI |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
B |
23 |
24 |
23 |
22 |
92 |
24 |
22 |
22 |
21 |
89 |
181 |
|
16 |
RONALDO ORTIZ FUGIHARA |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
B |
24 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
92 |
24 |
22 |
21 |
21 |
88 |
180 |
|
17 |
BRENO BRUNS |
SOC DCC JOINVILLENSE |
JOINVILLE |
B |
25 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
92 |
24 |
20 |
18 |
21 |
83 |
175 |
|
18 |
VALDIR ANTONIO ZACCARON |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
24 |
22 |
21 |
23 |
90 |
23 |
23 |
21 |
24 |
91 |
181 |
|
19 |
RENATO FRARE ZANELLA |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
B |
22 |
22 |
22 |
24 |
90 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
21 |
91 |
181 |
|
20 |
LOELSON FERNANDES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
24 |
20 |
24 |
21 |
89 |
22 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
91 |
180 |
|
21 |
MARCIO ANDRE LOSI |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
B |
22 |
23 |
22 |
24 |
91 |
17 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
87 |
178 |
|
22 |
DENIS WAGNER DE BRUNS |
SOC DCC JOINVILLENSE |
JOINVILLE |
B |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
86 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
22 |
91 |
177 |
|
23 |
RONALDO CARBONERA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
B |
24 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
91 |
19 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
86 |
177 |
|
24 |
JULIO CECHINEL |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
B |
19 |
24 |
19 |
22 |
84 |
24 |
22 |
21 |
22 |
89 |
173 |
|
25 |
PAULO JULIO GAERTNER |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
B |
21 |
20 |
19 |
20 |
80 |
21 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
88 |
168 |
|
26 |
LUCIO FLAVIO TEIXEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
18 |
19 |
22 |
20 |
79 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
19 |
88 |
167 |
|
27 |
LUIZ FERNANDES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
21 |
21 |
21 |
24 |
87 |
21 |
20 |
21 |
17 |
79 |
166 |
|
28 |
ANDRE LUIZ BARBIERI |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
B |
20 |
23 |
21 |
22 |
86 |
19 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
86 |
172 |
|
29 |
RAMON MAES |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
B |
22 |
23 |
23 |
18 |
86 |
21 |
15 |
21 |
20 |
77 |
163 |
|
30 |
CLAUDIO KRAMEL |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
B |
21 |
22 |
19 |
21 |
83 |
20 |
23 |
20 |
22 |
85 |
168 |
|
31 |
FAUSTO GERALDO NUNES |
AVULSO |
AVULSO |
B |
23 |
20 |
19 |
21 |
83 |
21 |
23 |
19 |
22 |
85 |
168 |
|
32 |
PAULO EDSON BRANCO DE OLIVEIRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
B |
19 |
22 |
22 |
22 |
85 |
21 |
21 |
20 |
20 |
82 |
167 |
|
33 |
ERMENEGILDO MOCZULSKI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
B |
16 |
24 |
23 |
18 |
81 |
20 |
22 |
19 |
21 |
82 |
163 |
|
34 |
ELIOMAR SERPA |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
B |
15 |
18 |
21 |
20 |
74 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
|
1 |
FELIPE SOARES NUNES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
24 |
25 |
22 |
24 |
95 |
24 |
19 |
23 |
21 |
87 |
182 |
|
2 |
HELMUTH LIMA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
23 |
22 |
23 |
25 |
93 |
25 |
25 |
21 |
20 |
91 |
184 |
|
3 |
RAFAEL ALDEMIR PELICIOLI |
C CAMPONOVENSE CTE |
CAMPOS NOVOS |
C |
20 |
23 |
21 |
25 |
89 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
24 |
92 |
181 |
|
4 |
MARCOS LUIZ ROCHEMBACH |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
21 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
92 |
18 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
87 |
179 |
|
5 |
JULIO CESAR SCHEFFMACHER |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
C |
24 |
22 |
24 |
21 |
91 |
22 |
23 |
21 |
23 |
89 |
180 |
|
6 |
MARCEL BALLMANN |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
C |
18 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
85 |
22 |
24 |
21 |
24 |
91 |
176 |
|
7 |
TALES GODINHO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
C |
22 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
90 |
22 |
21 |
24 |
21 |
88 |
178 |
|
8 |
DIJALMA DEMAY |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
19 |
22 |
21 |
23 |
85 |
22 |
20 |
24 |
24 |
90 |
175 |
|
9 |
MARCELO SATORNO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
C |
21 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
89 |
21 |
22 |
21 |
22 |
86 |
175 |
|
10 |
ALESSANDRO S. FAGUNDES |
C CAMPONOVENSE CTE |
CAMPOS NOVOS |
C |
23 |
22 |
22 |
22 |
89 |
21 |
18 |
20 |
22 |
81 |
170 |
|
11 |
DANIEL MENEGHEL ORLANDI |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
20 |
25 |
21 |
22 |
88 |
20 |
20 |
24 |
22 |
86 |
174 |
|
12 |
JOSE CARLOS MAYER WENSING |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
C |
20 |
22 |
22 |
21 |
85 |
20 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
88 |
173 |
|
13 |
GUILHERME HASS NETO |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
C |
21 |
23 |
20 |
20 |
84 |
23 |
23 |
19 |
23 |
88 |
172 |
|
14 |
JEAN RAFAEL CANANI |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
20 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
88 |
20 |
23 |
20 |
18 |
81 |
169 |
|
15 |
CARLOS ALBERTO HORN |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
C |
21 |
20 |
24 |
21 |
86 |
21 |
22 |
22 |
22 |
87 |
173 |
|
16 |
OCADIOMAR RISSOTTO |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
22 |
24 |
21 |
18 |
85 |
20 |
24 |
21 |
22 |
87 |
172 |
|
17 |
CLOVIS ARRUDA VIEIRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
19 |
22 |
20 |
17 |
78 |
23 |
18 |
21 |
25 |
87 |
165 |
|
18 |
DEIVID FABRICIO RUCKS |
C CAMPONOVENSE CTE |
CAMPOS NOVOS |
C |
22 |
20 |
23 |
21 |
86 |
21 |
21 |
22 |
22 |
86 |
172 |
|
19 |
MAURO ANTONIO MEISTER |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
22 |
19 |
20 |
20 |
81 |
22 |
23 |
20 |
21 |
86 |
167 |
|
20 |
JOSE IRLANDI FELIPPI |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
C |
24 |
23 |
20 |
18 |
85 |
22 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
80 |
165 |
|
21 |
IVANIR VITORASSI |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
18 |
20 |
19 |
23 |
80 |
16 |
19 |
20 |
11 |
66 |
146 |
|
22 |
TADEU VALENTIN ZILLI |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
MORRO DA FUMAÇA |
C |
19 |
20 |
19 |
17 |
75 |
22 |
20 |
20 |
17 |
79 |
154 |
|
23 |
MARCO ANTONIO ARAUJO DE ARRUDA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
20 |
18 |
20 |
21 |
79 |
22 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
73 |
152 |
|
24 |
RUI ALBERTINO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
16 |
20 |
18 |
16 |
70 |
19 |
22 |
20 |
18 |
79 |
149 |
|
25 |
JUAREZ CORREA IUNG |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
22 |
22 |
18 |
16 |
78 |
20 |
15 |
19 |
23 |
77 |
155 |
|
26 |
RAUL ANTONIO SAVIO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
C |
18 |
21 |
18 |
20 |
77 |
20 |
17 |
16 |
20 |
73 |
150 |
|
27 |
SERGIO LUIZ ZANELLA |
C CAMPONOVENSE CTE |
CAMPOS NOVOS |
C |
17 |
16 |
17 |
18 |
68 |
20 |
18 |
12 |
19 |
69 |
137 |
|
28 |
ADEMIR ARTUR FERRARI |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
C |
19 |
21 |
20 |
24 |
84 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
84 |
|
1 |
HERON GUAREZI CACHOEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
INIC |
23 |
23 |
21 |
24 |
91 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
22 |
94 |
185 |
|
2 |
GUILHERME JOSE ANASTÁCIO DE SOUZA NETO |
CLUBE CANOINHAS |
CANOINHAS |
INIC |
19 |
23 |
21 |
24 |
87 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
92 |
179 |
|
3 |
WILSON OSMAR DAMS |
CLUBE CANOINHAS |
CANOINHAS |
INIC |
21 |
25 |
22 |
23 |
91 |
20 |
22 |
20 |
17 |
79 |
170 |
|
4 |
EURO VIECELI |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
INIC |
21 |
21 |
23 |
23 |
88 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
21 |
88 |
176 |
|
5 |
LEANDRO FELISBINO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
INIC |
24 |
15 |
20 |
18 |
77 |
19 |
24 |
20 |
24 |
87 |
164 |
|
6 |
ISMAEL TADEU TREVISANI |
CLUBE CANOINHAS |
CANOINHAS |
INIC |
20 |
24 |
20 |
22 |
86 |
18 |
22 |
19 |
21 |
80 |
166 |
|
7 |
FELIPPE SALIBA DAVET |
CLUBE CANOINHAS |
CANOINHAS |
INIC |
22 |
22 |
16 |
15 |
75 |
20 |
23 |
22 |
21 |
86 |
161 |
|
8 |
NILTON MORATELLI |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
INIC |
22 |
21 |
18 |
24 |
85 |
19 |
19 |
21 |
17 |
76 |
161 |
|
9 |
MARCIO AURELIO PINHA |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
INIC |
22 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
80 |
22 |
19 |
23 |
20 |
84 |
164 |
|
10 |
RONALDO SAVARIS |
C CAMPONOVENSE CTE |
CAMPOS NOVOS |
INIC |
20 |
24 |
18 |
21 |
83 |
18 |
23 |
20 |
21 |
82 |
165 |
|
11 |
LUCIO BACK |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
INIC |
18 |
20 |
16 |
20 |
74 |
20 |
23 |
22 |
17 |
82 |
156 |
|
12 |
DELTON BAGGIO |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
INIC |
15 |
20 |
15 |
19 |
69 |
23 |
19 |
17 |
20 |
79 |
148 |
|
13 |
RAPHAEL MUSSI |
CLUBE CANOINHAS |
CANOINHAS |
INIC |
20 |
20 |
18 |
19 |
77 |
19 |
21 |
17 |
19 |
76 |
153 |
|
14 |
MARLON LUIS VOIGT |
CLUBE CANOINHAS |
CANOINHAS |
INIC |
11 |
18 |
23 |
17 |
69 |
21 |
17 |
15 |
20 |
73 |
142 |
|
15 |
MARIO CESAR PEREIRA FILHO |
CLUBE CANOINHAS |
CANOINHAS |
INIC |
19 |
16 |
17 |
21 |
73 |
14 |
20 |
16 |
15 |
65 |
138 |
|
16 |
JOAO DARELLA |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
INIC |
16 |
20 |
17 |
16 |
69 |
21 |
17 |
16 |
18 |
72 |
141 |
|
1 |
ROGERIO NICHELE ROCHA |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
VET |
24 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
91 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
95 |
186 |
|
2 |
FRANCISCO PEDRO NERY DA SILVA |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
MORRO DA FUMAÇA |
VET |
24 |
21 |
22 |
22 |
89 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
94 |
183 |
|
3 |
JOSE MANOEL SOAR |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
VET |
20 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
87 |
23 |
20 |
25 |
24 |
92 |
179 |
|
4 |
VILSON NOLLA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
17 |
19 |
22 |
22 |
80 |
21 |
24 |
21 |
21 |
87 |
167 |
|
5 |
DEONISIO DEMAY |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
VET |
20 |
18 |
21 |
22 |
81 |
18 |
22 |
18 |
22 |
80 |
161 |
|
1 |
MARIELEN MADEIRA DE COSTA |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
DAMAS |
23 |
23 |
22 |
20 |
88 |
20 |
22 |
19 |
22 |
83 |
171 |
|
2 |
EMANUELA LACERDA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
DAMAS |
17 |
16 |
16 |
16 |
65 |
15 |
22 |
22 |
21 |
80 |
145 |
|