|
1 |
DILMAR FERNANDES JUNIOR |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
43 |
46 |
89 |
|
2 |
ARI SERGIO BARBOSA PEREIRA |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
A |
46 |
43 |
89 |
|
3 |
ROBSON DESCHAMPS |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
A |
42 |
45 |
87 |
|
4 |
GIOVANI MACEDO SURIZ |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
A |
42 |
44 |
86 |
|
5 |
TARSO BARISON |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
A |
42 |
43 |
85 |
|
6 |
RICARDO BARCELLOS BARISON |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
A |
41 |
41 |
82 |
|
7 |
RUDICLEI DAL CIM |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
A |
40 |
41 |
81 |
|
1 |
MAICON DOS REIS SOARES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
47 |
47 |
94 |
|
2 |
EMERSON IGOR ZIN |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
B |
46 |
43 |
89 |
|
3 |
MOACIR CAMPOS GOULART |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
40 |
40 |
80 |
|
1 |
DIOGENES ANTONIO PAVINATO |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
C |
44 |
48 |
92 |
|
2 |
CESAR LUIZ SIMIONI |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
C |
45 |
47 |
92 |
|
3 |
JUCINEI DA ROSA MACHADO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
46 |
45 |
91 |
|
4 |
ANDRE MORATELLI |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
C |
45 |
45 |
90 |
|
5 |
HAROLDO LUIZ KERBER |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
C |
45 |
40 |
85 |
|
6 |
RODRIGO DOS SANTOS BURIGO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
38 |
42 |
80 |
|
1 |
LEANDRO PRAVATO |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
D |
47 |
46 |
93 |
|
2 |
ORELIO ZAGO |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
46 |
46 |
92 |
|
3 |
LEANDRO C MARTINS |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
D |
43 |
45 |
88 |
|
4 |
CRISTHIAN ANTONIO PANHO |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
44 |
43 |
87 |
|
5 |
CARLOS ROBERTO FELIPE |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
D |
41 |
45 |
86 |
|
6 |
RAMON MAES |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
D |
45 |
41 |
86 |
|
7 |
ANDRE LUIZ BARBIERI |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
D |
42 |
43 |
85 |
|
8 |
RAFAEL ALDEMIR PELICIOLI |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA/CANOINHAS |
D |
43 |
42 |
85 |
|
9 |
EURO VIECELI |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
41 |
43 |
84 |
|
10 |
NEI CAVALHEIRO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
D |
43 |
41 |
84 |
|
11 |
MARCOS LUIS ROCHEMBACH |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
D |
41 |
42 |
83 |
|
12 |
MARCO ANTONIO ARAUJO DE ARRUDA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
D |
41 |
41 |
82 |
|
13 |
RENATO FRARE ZANELLA |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
D |
37 |
44 |
81 |
|
14 |
VALDOMIRO FERNANDO SARDI MERLO |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
D |
43 |
38 |
81 |
|
15 |
TIAGO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
D |
44 |
37 |
81 |
|
16 |
ERICO LUIZ NUNES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
D |
39 |
40 |
79 |
|
17 |
ELEMAR BAUMANN |
C TIRO ESPORTIVO FELIPPI |
JARAGUA DO SUL |
D |
40 |
38 |
78 |
|
18 |
RAFAEL R ANTELO LOPEZ |
C TIRO ESPORTIVO FELIPPI |
JARAGUA DO SUL |
D |
39 |
37 |
76 |
|
19 |
AUGUSTO ARGENTA BORTOLI |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
D |
38 |
37 |
75 |
|
20 |
MAURO ANTONIO MEISTER |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
D |
39 |
33 |
72 |
|
21 |
CLAUDIO YATSUYUKI NAKANO |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
33 |
33 |
66 |
|
22 |
RODRIGO SCHWERT |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
D |
27 |
36 |
63 |
|