|
1 |
VINICIUS SIMAO |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
AAA |
49 |
49 |
98 |
|
2 |
NEIMAR SUZIN |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AAA |
49 |
48 |
97 |
|
3 |
ROBSON DESCHAMPS |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AAA |
49 |
47 |
96 |
|
4 |
VILMAR HARGER |
SOC DCC JOINVILLENSE |
JOINVILLE |
AAA |
45 |
49 |
94 |
|
5 |
DIOGENES ANTONIO PAVINATO |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
AAA |
46 |
46 |
92 |
|
6 |
ARI SERGIO BARBOSA PEREIRA |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
AAA |
46 |
45 |
91 |
|
1 |
ALEXANDRE MARATH |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
AA |
47 |
48 |
95 |
|
2 |
LEANDRO C MARTINS |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
AA |
48 |
47 |
95 |
|
3 |
VALTER SCHMOELLER |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
AA |
48 |
47 |
95 |
|
4 |
ANTONIO MOTTA FILHO |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AA |
47 |
47 |
94 |
|
5 |
TIAGO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
AA |
45 |
47 |
92 |
|
6 |
HAROLDO LUIZ KERBER |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
46 |
46 |
92 |
|
7 |
VALDOMIRO FERNANDO SARDI MERLO |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
41 |
43 |
84 |
|
1 |
LUCIO BACK |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
A |
46 |
49 |
95 |
|
2 |
THIAGO RAFAEL LANGE |
C TIRO ESPORTIVO FELIPPI |
JARAGUA DO SUL |
A |
47 |
48 |
95 |
|
3 |
ADOLI WERLICH |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
A |
49 |
46 |
95 |
|
4 |
TIAGO GIROTTO |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
A |
47 |
46 |
93 |
|
5 |
FILIPE TALAMINI BORSATO |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
A |
46 |
46 |
92 |
|
6 |
ANTONIO HERTZ |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
44 |
47 |
91 |
|
7 |
ANDREI RAMOS ROSA PEREIRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES/CAMPOS NOVOS |
A |
46 |
45 |
91 |
|
8 |
RAFAEL R ANTELO LOPEZ |
C TIRO ESPORTIVO FELIPPI |
JARAGUA DO SUL |
A |
47 |
44 |
91 |
|
9 |
JOAO LUIZ DUTRA |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
A |
46 |
44 |
90 |
|
10 |
GUILHERME HASS NETO |
C TIRO ESPORTIVO FELIPPI |
JARAGUA DO SUL |
A |
41 |
46 |
87 |
|
11 |
EVERSON ZMORZYNSKI |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
A |
42 |
44 |
86 |
|
12 |
ELIOMAR SERPA |
CLUBE MAJOR TOMAZ VIEIRA |
CANOINHAS/AGROLANDIA |
A |
39 |
43 |
82 |
|
13 |
NEI CAVALHEIRO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
A |
39 |
36 |
75 |
|
1 |
RAFAEL KRETZER ALTHOFF |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
B |
45 |
47 |
92 |
|
2 |
LINCOLN CASTELO DESCHAMPS |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
B |
46 |
45 |
91 |
|
3 |
RONALDO CARBONERA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES/CAMPOS NOVOS |
B |
46 |
45 |
91 |
|
4 |
ANDRE LUIZ BARBIERI |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
B |
39 |
42 |
81 |
|
1 |
CLAUDINEI LUIZ BIANCHINI |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
C |
44 |
48 |
92 |
|
2 |
LOELSON FERNANDES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
C |
44 |
48 |
92 |
|
3 |
MARCO ANTONIO ARAUJO DE ARRUDA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES/CAMPOS NOVOS |
C |
45 |
47 |
92 |
|
4 |
DIEGO LINDNER |
C TIRO ESPORTIVO FELIPPI |
JARAGUA DO SUL |
C |
48 |
44 |
92 |
|
5 |
Fernando Loffi Feuser |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
C |
43 |
47 |
90 |
|
6 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE BALDISSARELI |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
C |
45 |
44 |
89 |
|
7 |
TADEU VALENTIN ZILLI |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
C |
44 |
40 |
84 |
|
8 |
OCADIOMAR RISSOTTO |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES/CAMPOS NOVOS |
C |
38 |
44 |
82 |
|
9 |
RENATO EINSFELD VIANA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES/CAMPOS NOVOS |
C |
41 |
40 |
81 |
|
1 |
EDUARDO SUZIN |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
D |
44 |
49 |
93 |
|
2 |
RUDOLFO FEIGEL NETO |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
D |
43 |
46 |
89 |
|
3 |
MATEUS Y CASTRO DA SILVA |
A CHAPECOENSE CAÇA TIRO |
CHAPECO |
D |
43 |
46 |
89 |
|
4 |
VANDOIR LUEDKE |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
D |
43 |
45 |
88 |
|
5 |
LEANDRO GONZAGA DUTRA |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
D |
44 |
43 |
87 |
|
6 |
ALAM CHRISTYAM BARZOTTO |
C VIDEIRENSE DE CP E TIRO |
VIDEIRA |
D |
42 |
44 |
86 |
|
7 |
EMILIO LOHMANN |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
D |
45 |
41 |
86 |
|
8 |
LUIZ CESAR OENNING |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
D |
40 |
45 |
85 |
|
9 |
DIJALMA ALBERTON DEMAY |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
D |
44 |
41 |
85 |
|
10 |
GIANCARLO MARURI MUNARETTO |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
D |
44 |
40 |
84 |
|
11 |
RICARDO PAULO BERNARDINO DUARTE |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
D |
45 |
39 |
84 |
|
12 |
thiago lindner |
C TIRO ESPORTIVO FELIPPI |
JARAGUA DO SUL |
D |
42 |
41 |
83 |
|
13 |
EVANDRO CAMPOS DE OLIVEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARAO |
D |
42 |
41 |
83 |
|
14 |
GUSTAVO SPONHOLZ DE OLIVEIRA |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
D |
39 |
43 |
82 |
|
15 |
JULIO PEREIRA DE AGUIAR |
CCT URUSSANGA |
URUSSANGA |
D |
41 |
41 |
82 |
|
16 |
JONAS THOMAZ DA CUNHA |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
D |
38 |
41 |
79 |
|
17 |
LUIZ CARLOS FERRO |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
D |
38 |
40 |
78 |
|
18 |
JEFERSON SEEFELD |
C BLUMENAUENSE CAÇA E TIRO |
BLUMENAUENSE |
D |
37 |
39 |
76 |
|
19 |
GUILHERME MAURICIO WEITHORN FILHO |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
D |
37 |
37 |
74 |
|
20 |
CARLOS AUGUSTO SELL |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
D |
39 |
35 |
74 |
|
21 |
ERON PAES E LIMA |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
D |
33 |
20 |
53 |
|
22 |
CYNTHIA MOTA ETCHANDY LIMA |
CTD DO VALE ARARANGUA |
ARARANGUA |
D |
9 |
0 |
9 |
|
1 |
OSCAR ISMAEL ABRAHAM |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
44 |
44 |
88 |
|
2 |
ALDO VARELA JUNIOR |
CTCP SAO JOSE |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
44 |
41 |
85 |
|