|
1 |
IVAIR JOSE DALCANALI |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
AAA |
25 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
97 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
99 |
196 |
|
2 |
GIOVANI MACEDO SURIZ |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
AAA |
25 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
99 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
96 |
195 |
|
3 |
ARI SERGIO BARBOSA PEREIRA |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
AAA |
24 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
99 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
95 |
194 |
|
4 |
LUIZ FERNANDO MELLER |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AAA |
23 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
98 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
97 |
195 |
|
5 |
LAURO TEODORO DOS REIS |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
25 |
23 |
22 |
25 |
95 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
98 |
193 |
|
6 |
CLAYTON LUIZ GORNY JUNIOR |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
23 |
24 |
23 |
21 |
91 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
98 |
189 |
|
7 |
DENILSON ARNALDO TEIXEIRA |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
24 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
97 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
23 |
97 |
194 |
|
8 |
VALDIR ABEL |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AAA |
24 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
96 |
23 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
97 |
193 |
|
9 |
RUDICLEI DAL CIM |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
AAA |
24 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
96 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
97 |
193 |
|
10 |
ROBERTO GUAREZI CALEGARI |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AAA |
24 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
95 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
95 |
190 |
|
11 |
ADOLI WERLICH |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AAA |
24 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
94 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
92 |
186 |
|
12 |
ELTON KLEMANN |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
AAA |
23 |
24 |
23 |
22 |
92 |
21 |
20 |
24 |
25 |
90 |
182 |
|
1 |
LUCIANO MELLO FIGUEIREDO |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
AA |
25 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
98 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
96 |
194 |
|
2 |
ANDRE HENRIQUE |
CTE CHAPARRAL |
JOINVILLE |
AA |
21 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
93 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
25 |
97 |
190 |
|
3 |
MARCO AURELIO SOUZA SILVA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
AA |
22 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
97 |
24 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
92 |
189 |
|
4 |
RONALDO CARBONERA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
AA |
24 |
22 |
25 |
23 |
94 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
96 |
190 |
|
5 |
FRANCISCO LUIZ ARCARI |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
AA |
24 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
96 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
94 |
190 |
|
6 |
VALDIR ANTONIO ZACCARON |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
AA |
24 |
22 |
22 |
25 |
93 |
22 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
96 |
189 |
|
7 |
HAROLDO LUIZ KERBER |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
25 |
22 |
24 |
22 |
93 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
96 |
189 |
|
8 |
VALDECIR ANTONIO GOLFE |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
25 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
96 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
92 |
188 |
|
9 |
JUCINEI DA ROSA MACHADO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
AA |
22 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
91 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
23 |
96 |
187 |
|
10 |
ANDREI RAMOS ROSA PEREIRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
AA |
25 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
96 |
21 |
19 |
25 |
25 |
90 |
186 |
|
11 |
RONALDO ORTIZ FUGIHARA |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
AA |
21 |
25 |
23 |
25 |
94 |
25 |
22 |
22 |
25 |
94 |
188 |
|
12 |
IMAR GOLFE |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
AA |
24 |
21 |
24 |
25 |
94 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
94 |
188 |
|
13 |
ELSON ROGERIO DOS SANTOS |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AA |
23 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
93 |
22 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
94 |
187 |
|
14 |
DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
AA |
23 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
94 |
25 |
23 |
22 |
21 |
91 |
185 |
|
15 |
CRISTIANO DE SOUZA COSTA |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
AA |
24 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
93 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
92 |
185 |
|
16 |
PAULO EDSON BRANCO DE OLIVEIRA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
AA |
23 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
93 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
91 |
184 |
|
17 |
RICARDO RENAN GRABNER |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
AA |
23 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
93 |
23 |
22 |
21 |
24 |
90 |
183 |
|
18 |
VILAMIR LUIZ DOCIATI |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
AA |
24 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
93 |
19 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
87 |
180 |
|
19 |
SERGIO KLETTENBERG |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
AA |
24 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
93 |
21 |
24 |
20 |
22 |
87 |
180 |
|
20 |
NILTON VICENTE PORTO FILHO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
AA |
21 |
23 |
22 |
19 |
85 |
23 |
21 |
24 |
25 |
93 |
178 |
|
21 |
JAISON FERRARI |
ACPTC ALTO VALE ITAJAI |
RIO DO SUL |
AA |
20 |
23 |
21 |
21 |
85 |
21 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
93 |
178 |
|
22 |
ERMENEGILDO MOCZULSKI |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
AA |
24 |
25 |
20 |
23 |
92 |
25 |
21 |
24 |
22 |
92 |
184 |
|
23 |
DILMAR FERNANDES JUNIOR |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
AA |
24 |
20 |
23 |
25 |
92 |
25 |
23 |
20 |
21 |
89 |
181 |
|
24 |
FABIO OLIVEIRA BARROS |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
AA |
24 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
92 |
21 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
88 |
180 |
|
1 |
ANTONIR NOLLA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
A |
24 |
25 |
22 |
24 |
95 |
24 |
25 |
25 |
25 |
99 |
194 |
|
2 |
LEANDRO PRAVATO |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
A |
24 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
97 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
97 |
194 |
|
3 |
TEOFILO RIBEIRO NETO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
A |
22 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
94 |
22 |
25 |
25 |
24 |
96 |
190 |
|
4 |
OSMAR ROGERIO PIOVESAN JR. |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
A |
24 |
23 |
25 |
24 |
96 |
23 |
22 |
24 |
24 |
93 |
189 |
|
5 |
RODRIGO CARVALHO DOS REIS |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
A |
23 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
92 |
24 |
25 |
22 |
25 |
96 |
188 |
|
6 |
ORELIO ZAGO |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
A |
22 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
90 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
96 |
186 |
|
7 |
ADEMIR GIASSI |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
A |
24 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
95 |
23 |
23 |
25 |
24 |
95 |
190 |
|
8 |
CARLOS ROBERTO FELIPE |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
A |
23 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
93 |
24 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
95 |
188 |
|
9 |
CHARLI HUBNER |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
A |
22 |
23 |
25 |
25 |
95 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
93 |
188 |
|
10 |
MARCIO ANDRE LOSI |
ACPTC ALTO VALE ITAJAI |
RIO DO SUL |
A |
24 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
95 |
24 |
21 |
24 |
22 |
91 |
186 |
|
11 |
CLAUDIO ROBERTO WERNER |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
A |
23 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
92 |
25 |
21 |
24 |
24 |
94 |
186 |
|
12 |
ERICO LUIZ NUNES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
23 |
22 |
25 |
24 |
94 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
91 |
185 |
|
13 |
MARCOS ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA |
C CAMPONOVENSE CTE |
CAMPOS NOVOS |
A |
22 |
22 |
24 |
22 |
90 |
23 |
24 |
22 |
25 |
94 |
184 |
|
14 |
JOAO ALBERTO BONASSI |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
A |
24 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
94 |
20 |
24 |
23 |
22 |
89 |
183 |
|
15 |
CLAUDIO KRAMEL |
ACPTC ALTO VALE ITAJAI |
RIO DO SUL |
A |
24 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
93 |
23 |
21 |
22 |
25 |
91 |
184 |
|
16 |
RAFAEL DIEGO RAUSCH |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
A |
24 |
23 |
23 |
22 |
92 |
21 |
24 |
22 |
25 |
92 |
184 |
|
17 |
ANDRE MORATELLI |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
A |
20 |
23 |
21 |
22 |
86 |
22 |
24 |
22 |
24 |
92 |
178 |
|
18 |
WALDIR WEINGAERTNER |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
A |
24 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
91 |
20 |
23 |
23 |
25 |
91 |
182 |
|
19 |
ALEXANDRE IMMICH |
CTECP ARCARI |
CHAPECO |
A |
23 |
22 |
21 |
23 |
89 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
90 |
179 |
|
20 |
MOACIR CAMPOS GOULART |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
22 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
90 |
25 |
24 |
18 |
22 |
89 |
179 |
|
21 |
JEAN CARLO JAENSCH |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
A |
22 |
24 |
22 |
22 |
90 |
21 |
24 |
23 |
21 |
89 |
179 |
|
22 |
EDUARDO ZACCARON |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
18 |
20 |
17 |
19 |
74 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
90 |
164 |
|
23 |
MATHEUS ARAUJO |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
A |
22 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
89 |
19 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
88 |
177 |
|
24 |
LUCIO FLAVIO TEIXEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
23 |
20 |
20 |
22 |
85 |
22 |
22 |
21 |
24 |
89 |
174 |
|
25 |
GIOVANE ANACLETO CORREA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
A |
20 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
88 |
23 |
22 |
23 |
20 |
88 |
176 |
|
26 |
MARCO ANTONIO MOURA REIS |
CTE CHAPARRAL |
JOINVILLE |
A |
20 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
87 |
22 |
23 |
19 |
23 |
87 |
174 |
|
27 |
SAIMON REUS HONORATO |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
A |
21 |
18 |
22 |
20 |
81 |
20 |
22 |
23 |
21 |
86 |
167 |
|
1 |
LEVI JONES PASOLD |
CER BOTAFOGO |
POMERODE |
B |
22 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
91 |
24 |
24 |
25 |
24 |
97 |
188 |
|
2 |
VALDOMIRO FERNANDO SARDI MERLO |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
B |
22 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
91 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
96 |
187 |
|
3 |
ANTONIO MOTTA FILHO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
B |
22 |
22 |
22 |
25 |
91 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
23 |
95 |
186 |
|
4 |
LUDSON AMARO BITTENCOURT |
CCTE ZENO WIEMES |
ARMAZEM |
B |
23 |
23 |
25 |
24 |
95 |
24 |
23 |
22 |
21 |
90 |
185 |
|
5 |
WILMAR CABRAL HENRIQUE |
CTE CHAPARRAL |
JOINVILLE |
B |
21 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
94 |
21 |
25 |
22 |
23 |
91 |
185 |
|
6 |
DIEGO WILLIAN CARDOSO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
B |
25 |
21 |
22 |
24 |
92 |
24 |
24 |
22 |
21 |
91 |
183 |
|
7 |
JULIANO PEREIRA DA SILVA |
ACPTC ALTO VALE ITAJAI |
RIO DO SUL |
B |
24 |
20 |
22 |
24 |
90 |
24 |
21 |
22 |
25 |
92 |
182 |
|
8 |
MARCELO SIQUEIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
B |
24 |
21 |
23 |
24 |
92 |
21 |
20 |
25 |
22 |
88 |
180 |
|
9 |
LUCIANO KISNER |
CCTE ZENO WIEMES |
ARMAZEM |
B |
22 |
20 |
22 |
24 |
88 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
23 |
91 |
179 |
|
10 |
MAURO ANTONIO MEISTER |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
B |
23 |
24 |
22 |
22 |
91 |
24 |
21 |
20 |
22 |
87 |
178 |
|
11 |
ADRIANO VENANCIO |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
B |
18 |
24 |
22 |
19 |
83 |
23 |
21 |
21 |
25 |
90 |
173 |
|
12 |
TADEU VALENTIN ZILLI |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
B |
23 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
90 |
18 |
21 |
23 |
21 |
83 |
173 |
|
13 |
LUIZ CARLOS SOTER |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
B |
22 |
22 |
22 |
23 |
89 |
22 |
23 |
19 |
24 |
88 |
177 |
|
14 |
FAUSTO GERALDO NUNES |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
B |
23 |
23 |
20 |
20 |
86 |
24 |
22 |
22 |
20 |
88 |
174 |
|
15 |
CARLOS HELMUTH UHLENDORF |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
B |
24 |
20 |
22 |
17 |
83 |
23 |
20 |
22 |
23 |
88 |
171 |
|
16 |
ROGERIO STUART |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
B |
20 |
20 |
19 |
19 |
78 |
21 |
23 |
19 |
19 |
82 |
160 |
|
17 |
EVERSON ZMORZYNSKI |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
B |
22 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
90 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
90 |
|
18 |
CARLOS AUGUSTO SELL |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
B |
17 |
20 |
21 |
25 |
83 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
83 |
|
1 |
MARCELO SILVANO PEREIRA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
23 |
22 |
21 |
24 |
90 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
96 |
186 |
|
2 |
DEIVID FABRICIO RUCKS |
C CAMPONOVENSE CTE |
CAMPOS NOVOS |
C |
24 |
25 |
23 |
24 |
96 |
20 |
22 |
23 |
20 |
85 |
181 |
|
3 |
LOELSON FERNANDES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
22 |
25 |
25 |
19 |
91 |
21 |
25 |
24 |
24 |
94 |
185 |
|
4 |
CLAUDIO YATSUYUKI NAKANO |
ACPTC ALTO VALE ITAJAI |
RIO DO SUL |
C |
23 |
22 |
25 |
24 |
94 |
23 |
21 |
22 |
24 |
90 |
184 |
|
5 |
CARLOS ALBERTO VIEIRA |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
C |
22 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
90 |
24 |
24 |
23 |
23 |
94 |
184 |
|
6 |
ADALBERTO ANTONIO BRANDT |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
C |
21 |
16 |
23 |
19 |
79 |
22 |
24 |
25 |
23 |
94 |
173 |
|
7 |
MATEUS MENDES CARDOSO |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
20 |
24 |
21 |
21 |
86 |
24 |
23 |
21 |
25 |
93 |
179 |
|
8 |
ELIOMAR SERPA |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
C |
20 |
23 |
25 |
23 |
91 |
24 |
21 |
23 |
24 |
92 |
183 |
|
9 |
JORGE SIQUEIRA DE MELO FILHO |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
21 |
23 |
23 |
21 |
88 |
23 |
21 |
24 |
21 |
89 |
177 |
|
10 |
ALESSANDRO DUARTE GONÇALVES |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
C |
22 |
23 |
21 |
23 |
89 |
24 |
20 |
20 |
22 |
86 |
175 |
|
11 |
ROBERT PURNHAGEN |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
C |
19 |
24 |
22 |
19 |
84 |
21 |
24 |
23 |
21 |
89 |
173 |
|
12 |
ERON PAES E LIMA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
C |
23 |
24 |
23 |
18 |
88 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
19 |
88 |
176 |
|
13 |
CARLOS ALBERTO TEIXEIRA |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
C |
20 |
19 |
22 |
23 |
84 |
19 |
24 |
23 |
22 |
88 |
172 |
|
14 |
PAULO MICHELUZZI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
C |
22 |
23 |
21 |
19 |
85 |
19 |
23 |
22 |
21 |
85 |
170 |
|
15 |
FELIPE SOARES NUNES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
21 |
21 |
19 |
21 |
82 |
19 |
22 |
20 |
24 |
85 |
167 |
|
16 |
ALESSANDRO S. FAGUNDES |
C CAMPONOVENSE CTE |
CAMPOS NOVOS |
C |
18 |
21 |
22 |
18 |
79 |
21 |
23 |
24 |
17 |
85 |
164 |
|
17 |
MARCELO RAFAEL SCHVAMBOCH |
C CAMPONOVENSE CTE |
CAMPOS NOVOS |
C |
16 |
22 |
20 |
21 |
79 |
18 |
22 |
20 |
24 |
84 |
163 |
|
18 |
EDUARDO TOSCAN |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
C |
22 |
23 |
19 |
19 |
83 |
20 |
21 |
18 |
19 |
78 |
161 |
|
19 |
MARCOS MARCIO MARÇAL |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
C |
17 |
21 |
23 |
22 |
83 |
17 |
20 |
21 |
19 |
77 |
160 |
|
20 |
MARCO ANTONIO ARAUJO DE ARRUDA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
C |
14 |
20 |
18 |
17 |
69 |
14 |
19 |
17 |
19 |
69 |
138 |
|
21 |
LUIZ FERNANDES |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
C |
22 |
19 |
19 |
20 |
80 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
|
1 |
RUDNEI DUTRA URACH |
CCTE ZENO WIEMES |
ARMAZEM |
INIC |
25 |
22 |
23 |
23 |
93 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
24 |
93 |
186 |
|
2 |
ALEXANDRE AGUIAR DA SILVA |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
INIC |
22 |
24 |
21 |
24 |
91 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
21 |
93 |
184 |
|
3 |
JULIANO ZORTEA |
C CAMPONOVENSE CTE |
CAMPOS NOVOS |
INIC |
22 |
22 |
24 |
22 |
90 |
24 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
93 |
183 |
|
4 |
SAMUEL GIASSI |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
INIC |
23 |
23 |
23 |
24 |
93 |
22 |
24 |
19 |
24 |
89 |
182 |
|
5 |
DANIEL MENEGHEL ORLANDI |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
INIC |
22 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
92 |
22 |
25 |
24 |
20 |
91 |
183 |
|
6 |
MARIUS JULIANO FARINA |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
INIC |
23 |
23 |
22 |
24 |
92 |
19 |
22 |
24 |
23 |
88 |
180 |
|
7 |
JOHN BOEWING |
C AGROLANDIA CTE |
AGROLANDIA |
INIC |
20 |
23 |
24 |
24 |
91 |
22 |
25 |
20 |
21 |
88 |
179 |
|
8 |
MOISES LAZZARI |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
INIC |
20 |
22 |
23 |
25 |
90 |
20 |
23 |
21 |
22 |
86 |
176 |
|
9 |
GILSOMAR DE COUET |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
INIC |
22 |
24 |
21 |
22 |
89 |
20 |
21 |
23 |
25 |
89 |
178 |
|
10 |
PAULO JULIO GAERTNER |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
INIC |
24 |
23 |
20 |
22 |
89 |
20 |
22 |
18 |
24 |
84 |
173 |
|
11 |
CARLOS ALBERTO HORN |
ACPTC ALTO VALE ITAJAI |
RIO DO SUL |
INIC |
21 |
21 |
22 |
18 |
82 |
22 |
20 |
22 |
25 |
89 |
171 |
|
12 |
JEAN RAFAEL CANANI |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
INIC |
23 |
23 |
20 |
23 |
89 |
17 |
20 |
21 |
20 |
78 |
167 |
|
13 |
RODRIGO ANTONIO MASSON |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
INIC |
22 |
23 |
21 |
21 |
87 |
21 |
21 |
23 |
23 |
88 |
175 |
|
14 |
ANDERSON COLLODEL |
CCP ALBERTO SCHEIDT |
CRICIUMA |
INIC |
20 |
20 |
22 |
24 |
86 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
22 |
88 |
174 |
|
15 |
TIAGO ANTONIO MANGINI |
C CONCORDIENSE TACP |
CONCORDIA |
INIC |
20 |
18 |
22 |
24 |
84 |
17 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
87 |
171 |
|
16 |
JOSE CARLOS MAYER WENSING |
CCTE ZENO WIEMES |
ARMAZEM |
INIC |
21 |
19 |
20 |
18 |
78 |
21 |
21 |
21 |
20 |
83 |
161 |
|
17 |
HELMUTH LIMA |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
INIC |
20 |
20 |
20 |
21 |
81 |
20 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
77 |
158 |
|
1 |
JOSE MANOEL SOAR |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
VET |
22 |
25 |
24 |
25 |
96 |
22 |
24 |
25 |
22 |
93 |
189 |
|
2 |
ROGERIO NICHELE ROCHA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
23 |
24 |
20 |
24 |
91 |
23 |
24 |
23 |
25 |
95 |
186 |
|
3 |
VILSON NOLLA |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
23 |
25 |
22 |
22 |
92 |
25 |
20 |
23 |
24 |
92 |
184 |
|
4 |
DOMICIO DORNELES SCARAMELLA |
CCT 1º DE JULHO |
LAGES |
VET |
22 |
23 |
22 |
25 |
92 |
25 |
22 |
23 |
21 |
91 |
183 |
|
5 |
OSCAR SCHULTZ |
C BLUMENAU CTE |
BLUMENAU |
VET |
22 |
23 |
25 |
21 |
91 |
23 |
22 |
22 |
22 |
89 |
180 |
|
6 |
FRANCISCO PEDRO NERY DA SILVA |
TRANSAL ASSOC ESP |
IÇARA |
VET |
22 |
21 |
22 |
24 |
89 |
25 |
22 |
20 |
23 |
90 |
179 |
|
7 |
ALDO VARELA JUNIOR |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
21 |
21 |
21 |
25 |
88 |
19 |
22 |
24 |
22 |
87 |
175 |
|
8 |
DEONISIO DEMAY |
CCT JOSE SIEBERT |
TUBARÃO |
VET |
21 |
20 |
16 |
17 |
74 |
22 |
25 |
21 |
20 |
88 |
162 |
|
9 |
WALTER JORGE JOSE |
C JOSEFENSE DE TPC |
FLORIANOPOLIS |
VET |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
78 |
19 |
20 |
17 |
23 |
79 |
157 |
|